ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-01-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-02-1
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-03-1
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-04-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-05-3
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-06-4
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-07-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-08-4

The skills you’ve accumulated and how you’ve used them are the most important thing to get the work you love.

The value you delivered yesterday, determines the job you get tomorrow. Your career is defined by a portfolio of projects and outcomes, not a list of jobs.

ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-09-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-10-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-11-2
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-12-6
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-13-3
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-14-8
ABOUT-ME-PAGE4.2020-15-14

Moodboard 

The "Moodboard" is a collection of my personal work and experiments and emotional pics I found online over the years. Most of these I had them for few years on my Tumblr account until I recently decided to move them into a new home.

history-in-hd-e5eDHbmHprg-unsplash copy
EMercedes-4
Stamp2
V1
tailo
tailo2
B-BoxL
EMercedes-3-1
AT
LS4
Alo2
tablou-mihai_23
ANC
Astronaut
A2
LS1
Megrette
Vitruvian-city-2
Wallpapers
snow-flake
JR-2
K2
sign
Studio
libraconstellation
BWR
ICONOCLAST
CLOURS-copy

Need a logo? Some creative ideas?

Let's do something amazing.

Need a logo? Some creative ideas?

Let's do something amazing.

Built with passion. Made with Semplice.

Copyright 2018 - 2020 I Calin Alexander.

© 2018 CALIN ALEXANDER

.
.
.
badge_white_new-01